Schützendaten

SV Weilheim-Teck

NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5Match 6Match 7Pfeilschnitt
Allmendinger, Michael00000000
Lämmle, Marc69520479167668,52
Müller, Denis7205548068718,72
Telle, Andreas71575342867008,61
Thorausch, Anja045520800738,33

SGes Seebronn

NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5Match 6Match 7Pfeilschnitt
Höschle, Stefan00000000
Kaltenmark, Martin0038383750656,71
Kusterer, Roland824138380007,11
Raisch, Markus78515243560988,59
Straub, Erwin654700314106,57
Vogt, Karin0000053667,44

PSV Reutlingen 2

NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5Match 6Match 7Pfeilschnitt
Fanartzis, Christos00000000
Tutsch, Hans587163495667848,30
Wörner , Johannes 677163545270808,46
Epple, Engelbert 596258395560777,59

BS Nürtingen 2

NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5Match 6Match 7Pfeilschnitt
Deutsch, Tim548155528694548,50
Hubert, Waldemar0044428681657,95
Leitner, Christina00000000
Reinhardt, Michael5057000006,69
Riffelt, Erhard00000000
Schweizer, Paul508953538487648,57

BWT Kirchentellinsfurt 2

NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5Match 6Match 7Pfeilschnitt
Hauser, Thorsten5287081487308,53
Odon, Thomas00000000
Stadler, Thomas08844854865568,39
Tschernitsch, Engelbert2504081049466,69
Wezel, Dirk5163420490397,18

SV Villingendorf

NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5Match 6Match 7Pfeilschnitt
Ganter, Thomas06007500727,96
Ganter, Timo8703881758607,98
Sierk, Lars7966520830628,14
Volk, Michael068091088708,81
Winkler, Max750310747106,97

TG Biberach

NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5Match 6Match 7Pfeilschnitt
Castrignano, Sandro56527008771708,83
Herzig, Anika54536150060688,24
Herzig, Isabel00051645206,96
Kolb, Stephanie52497144780628,09
Schilling, Günter00000000